Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School honor roll | RecordCourier.com

Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School honor roll

Sixth Grade

Avalon Allison

Roman Altringer

Coby Anderson

Logan Barker

Lilah Bertholf

Recommended Stories For You

Aleena Bill

Bailey Bleich

Cooper Brown

Tate Campbell

Olivia Chia

Reese Christensen

Eslie Clifford

Caydent Cota

Ainsley Dally

Juan de la Torre

Taylor De Vecchi

Duncan DeLange

Ender Dempsey

Daron Dondero

Amelia Errington

Leila Etheridge

Jespn Evans

Blake Faiss

Joey Ferreira

Brody Fontenot

Rhiannon French

Ella Girdner

James Grant

Annie Hill

Haylee Hulme

Carrera Jones

Addy LaCost

Kaeli Lewallen

Tristin Logrecco

Ashley Lyons

Isaac Marchant

Barbara Mazure

Phillip McGoldrick

Landon McMillen

Adriana Moreno

Andrew Morian

Isaac Munoz

Victor Munoz

Cali Myers

Mia Negralle

Waverly Pfeiffer

Gabriella Piceno

Grace Reiner

Adrian Rivas

Maxwell Roby

Damian Russell

Dominic Santiago

LeAnn Schinzing

Gwendalyn Scossa

Sage Spencer

Kody Tipping

Cristian Valenzuela Gonzalez

Evan Van Brackle

Heidi Vicente Becerra

Valerie Vieira

Timothy Wooster

Caleb Worth

Kolton Zinn

Seventh Grade

Garrison Andrews

Zoe Baligad

Carlo Barton

Niza Barton

Sebastian Caldera

Matthew Campbell

Roque Chavez

Christopher Collins

Corbin Cowles

Adalyn Daughtry

Austin Dekruyf

Rebecca Del Rio Gonzalez

Abbigail Detsch

Ivan Euceda Bernales

Rocio Eusebio Arteaga

Owen Evans

Cooper Eyerly

Titan Ferris

Xaraya Fristed

Kyla Frueh

Elizabeth Gneiting

Esmeralda Gomez

Parker Gustafson

Julianne Hill

Alexis Hyde

Connor Jackson

Alondra Jimenez

Shirley Johnson

Logan Karwoski

Megan Kelly

Kyle Koontz

Jacqueline Lamas Lopez

Dexter Mathers

Kalie Mayotte

Kylie Merrithew

Elijah Montgomery

Anastasia Montoya-Tate

Aaron Moss

Anthony Pacurar

Jewely Palmer

Madison Patton

Jeremiah Pitts

Keeley Qualls

Tyler Reinhardt

Sky Risenhoover

Karla Rivas

Jack Ross

Sebastian Sanchez

Christopher Saxton-Getty

Ryan Schober

Caroline Schofield

Eric Sesock

Vance Sherman

Makenna Shipley

Aurora Shoemaker

Emma Showley

Cole Smalley

Harley Smith

Cole Taunton

Talia Tretton

Alexander Vargas

Perla Vicente Gutierrez

Hannah Visbal

Londen Williams

Emily Ybarra

Emily Zivkovic

Eighth Grade

Scotia Auld

Jersey Bergeron

Rayanne Bytheway

Katie Caldwell

Zoey Cerda Luu

Meredith Cloninger

Marcos Cota

Alexander Diaz

Adaline Doerr

Anna Elias

Itmahawa Enos

Antonio Fuentes Solis

Rock Gignac

Abigail Girdner

David Guerra

Tyler Hendrix

Jacob Hill

Riley Hoffman

Abigail Hutchings

Akira Kondo

Livia Langhoff

Kylee Lash

Camden Miller

Brylee Modispacher

Colby Morian

Amy Neff

Kendall Odell

Jamison Pugliese

Emily Rea Robles

Patrick Riegel

Eduardo Rodriguez

Amelia Ross

Parker Ross

Flynn Scheibe

Kirsten Smith

Haley Snell

Alexis Varela

Sweetpea Vieira

Abigail Voss

Gabrielle Wallace

Mackenzie Willis